Gemeinde Frellstedt

Mitglied Funktion
Buttler, Michael (UWGF) Ratsmitglied Frellstedt
Eßmann, Christine (UWGF) Ratsmitglied Frellstedt
Hoppe, Hans-Jürgen (FWG) Ratsmitglied Frellstedt
Thomas, Reiner (FWG) Ratsmitglied Frellstedt

Gemeinde Raebke

Mitglied Funktion
Angerstein, Rainer (CDU) Bürgermeister Räbke
Köpnick, Simone (CDU) Ratsmitglied Räbke
Lippelt, Stefan (CDU) Ratsmitglied Räbke
Pasemann, Thomas (SPD) Ratsmitglied Räbke
Patzelt, Sebastian (CDU) Ratsmitglied Räbke
Seidel, Carsten (CDU) Ratsmitglied Räbke
Tostmann, Klaus (SPD) Ratsmitglied Räbke

Gemeinde Suepplingen

Mitglied Funktion
Klein, Wolfgang (GfS) Ratsmitglied Süpplingen
Löhmann, Henrike (GfS) Ratsmitglied Süpplingen
Maschgan, Dieter (GfS) Ratsmitglied Süpplingen
Storchmann, Matthias (GfS) Ratsmitglied Süpplingen
Thranitz, Petra (GfS) Ratsmitglied Süpplingen
Zupp, Matthias (GfS) Ratsmitglied Süpplingen

Gemeinde Suepplingenburg

Mitglied Funktion
Eckner, Dieter (BL Süpplingenburg) Bürgermeister Süpplingenburg
Antoniak, Markus (BL Süpplingenburg) Ratsmitglied Süpplingenburg
Bädekerl, Grit (BL Süpplingenburg) Ratsmitglied Süpplingenburg
Heine, Sven (BL Süpplingenburg) Ratsmitglied Süpplingenburg
Leipelt, Dennis (BL Süpplingenburg) Ratsmitglied Süpplingenburg

Gemeinde Warberg

Mitglied Funktion
Blohm, Klaus Dieter (BW) Bürgermeister Warberg
Krietsch, Otto (BW) Ratsmitglied Warberg
Romaker, Dirk (WWG) Ratsmitglied Warberg
Winschewski, Heike (BW) Ratsmitglied Warberg

Gemeinde Wolsdorf

Mitglied Funktion
Siegmund, Sabine (CDU) Bürgermeisterin Wolsdorf
Bartz, Günter (CDU) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf
Denecke, Klaus-Wilhelm (CDU) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf
Georg, Klaus-Peter (SPD) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf
Jahr, Jens-Peter (SPD) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf
Mallon, Malte (CDU) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf
Minge, Jonas (CDU) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf
Ohler, Klaus-Peter (SPD) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf
Schlegel, Stefan (CDU) Ratsmitglied Wolsdorf

Samtgemeinde Nord-Elm

Mitglied Funktion
Angerstein, Rainer (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Blohm, Klaus Dieter (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Dannehl, Karl-Heinz (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Hary, Jürgen (LuB) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Dr. Henninger, Thorsten (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Mallon, Malte (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Ohler, Klaus-Peter (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Ruhe, Guido (LuB) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Röhr, Klaus (LuB) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Thranitz, Petra (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Winschewski, Heike (SPD/CDU/UWG) Samtgemeinderatsmitglied
Siegmund, Sabine (SPD/CDU/UWG) Ratsvorsitzende